Jojoba Oil - Golden

Jojoba Oil - Golden

For pricing information, please request a quote.

Jojoba Oil - Golden

A cold pressed oil (or more accurately an extract). Oily liquid with excellent moisturising effect. Almost odourless. Performs well in personal care, especially skin and hair care.
  • Golden yellow oily liquid

Product Specification

Product Specification
Country of Origin Israel
Package Type 180 Kg drums
CAS Number 90045-98-0
Market Applications Personal Care
Health Benefits Hair, Skin & Nail